About
GeoComply Remote Darts League 2
18
May
9:00 pm
Richard Veenstra
v
James Richardson
Finished
18
May
9:30 pm
Larry Butler
v
Tina Osborne
Finished
18
May
10:00 pm
Larry Butler
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
18
May
10:30 pm
Tina Osborne
v
James Richardson
Finished
18
May
11:00 pm
Tina Osborne
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
18
May
11:30 pm
James Richardson
v
Larry Butler
Finished
19
May
9:00 pm
Darren Herewini
v
Laura Turner
Finished
19
May
9:30 pm
Joe Chaney
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
19
May
10:00 pm
Joe Chaney
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
19
May
10:30 pm
Paul Hogan
v
Laura Turner
Finished
19
May
11:00 pm
Paul Hogan
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
19
May
11:30 pm
Laura Turner
v
Joe Chaney
Finished
20
May
9:00 pm
Tony O’Shea
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
20
May
9:30 pm
Lorraine Winstanley
v
Thibault Tricole
Finished
20
May
10:00 pm
Lorraine Winstanley
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
20
May
10:30 pm
Thibault Tricole
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
20
May
11:00 pm
Thibault Tricole
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
20
May
11:30 pm
Justin Thompson
v
Lorraine Winstanley
Finished
21
May
9:00 pm
Stacey Pace
v
David Cameron
Finished
21
May
9:30 pm
Jim Williams
v
John O’Shea
Finished
21
May
10:00 pm
Jim Williams
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
21
May
10:30 pm
John O’Shea
v
David Cameron
Finished
21
May
11:00 pm
John O’Shea
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
21
May
11:30 pm
David Cameron
v
Jim Williams
Finished
22
May
9:00 pm
Lorraine Winstanley
v
Jim Williams
Finished
22
May
9:30 pm
Larry Butler
v
Joe Chaney
Finished
22
May
10:00 pm
Larry Butler
v
Lorraine Winstanley
Finished
22
May
10:30 pm
Joe Chaney
v
Jim Williams
Finished
22
May
11:00 pm
Joe Chaney
v
Lorraine Winstanley
Finished
22
May
11:30 pm
Jim Williams
v
Larry Butler
Finished
23
May
9:00 pm
Thibault Tricole
v
John O’Shea
Finished
23
May
9:30 pm
Tina Osborne
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
23
May
10:00 pm
Tina Osborne
v
Thibault Tricole
Finished
23
May
10:30 pm
Paul Hogan
v
John O’Shea
Finished
23
May
11:00 pm
Paul Hogan
v
Thibault Tricole
Finished
23
May
11:30 pm
John O’Shea
v
Tina Osborne
Finished
24
May
9:00 pm
Tony O’Shea
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
24
May
9:30 pm
Richard Veenstra
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
24
May
10:00 pm
Richard Veenstra
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
24
May
10:30 pm
Darren Herewini
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
24
May
11:00 pm
Darren Herewini
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
24
May
11:30 pm
Stacey Pace
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
25
May
9:00 pm
Justin Thompson
v
David Cameron
Finished
25
May
9:30 pm
James Richardson
v
Laura Turner
Finished
25
May
10:00 pm
James Richardson
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
25
May
10:30 pm
Laura Turner
v
David Cameron
Finished
25
May
11:00 pm
Laura Turner
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
25
May
11:30 pm
David Cameron
v
James Richardson
Finished
26
May
9:00 pm
Paul Hogan
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
26
May
9:30 pm
Stacey Pace
v
Larry Butler
Finished
26
May
10:00 pm
Stacey Pace
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
26
May
10:30 pm
Larry Butler
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
26
May
11:00 pm
Larry Butler
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
26
May
11:30 pm
Justin Thompson
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
27
May
9:00 pm
Joe Chaney
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
27
May
9:30 pm
David Cameron
v
Tina Osborne
Finished
27
May
10:00 pm
David Cameron
v
Joe Chaney
Finished
27
May
10:30 pm
Tina Osborne
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
27
May
11:00 pm
Tina Osborne
v
Joe Chaney
Finished
27
May
11:30 pm
Tony O’Shea
v
David Cameron
Finished
29
May
9:00 pm
Laura Turner
v
Thibault Tricole
Finished
29
May
9:30 pm
Jim Williams
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
29
May
10:00 pm
Jim Williams
v
Laura Turner
Finished
29
May
10:30 pm
Richard Veenstra
v
Thibault Tricole
Finished
29
May
11:00 pm
Richard Veenstra
v
Laura Turner
Finished
29
May
11:30 pm
Thibault Tricole
v
Jim Williams
Finished
30
May
9:00 pm
Darren Herewini
v
Lorraine Winstanley
Finished
30
May
9:30 pm
John O’Shea
v
James Richardson
Finished
30
May
10:00 pm
John O’Shea
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
30
May
10:30 pm
James Richardson
v
Lorraine Winstanley
Finished
30
May
11:00 pm
James Richardson
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
30
May
11:30 pm
Lorraine Winstanley
v
John O’Shea
Finished
31
May
9:00 pm
Tina Osborne
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
31
May
9:30 pm
Justin Thompson
v
Jim Williams
Finished
31
May
10:00 pm
Justin Thompson
v
Tina Osborne
Finished
31
May
10:30 pm
Jim Williams
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
31
May
11:00 pm
Jim Williams
v
Tina Osborne
Finished
31
May
11:30 pm
Darren Herewini
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
1
Jun
9:00 pm
Larry Butler
v
Laura Turner
Finished
1
Jun
9:30 pm
Tony O’Shea
v
John O’Shea
Finished
1
Jun
10:00 pm
Tony O’Shea
v
Larry Butler
Finished
1
Jun
10:30 pm
John O’Shea
v
Laura Turner
Finished
1
Jun
11:00 pm
John O’Shea
v
Larry Butler
Finished
1
Jun
11:30 pm
Laura Turner
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
2
Jun
9:00 pm
Richard Veenstra
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
2
Jun
9:30 pm
Lorraine Winstanley
v
David Cameron
Finished
2
Jun
10:00 pm
Lorraine Winstanley
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
2
Jun
10:30 pm
David Cameron
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
2
Jun
11:00 pm
David Cameron
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
2
Jun
11:30 pm
Paul Hogan
v
Lorraine Winstanley
Finished
3
Jun
9:00 pm
James Richardson
v
Joe Chaney
Finished
3
Jun
9:30 pm
Thibault Tricole
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
3
Jun
10:00 pm
Thibault Tricole
v
James Richardson
Finished
3
Jun
10:30 pm
Stacey Pace
v
Joe Chaney
Finished
3
Jun
11:00 pm
Stacey Pace
v
James Richardson
Finished
3
Jun
11:30 pm
Joe Chaney
v
Thibault Tricole
Finished
4
Jun
9:00 pm
David Cameron
v
Larry Butler
Finished
4
Jun
9:30 pm
Darren Herewini
v
Thibault Tricole
Finished
4
Jun
10:00 pm
Darren Herewini
v
David Cameron
Finished
4
Jun
10:30 pm
Thibault Tricole
v
Larry Butler
Finished
4
Jun
11:00 pm
Thibault Tricole v David Cameron
Thibault Tricole
v
David Cameron
Finished
4
Jun
11:30 pm
Larry Butler v Darren Herewini
Larry Butler
v
Darren Herewini
Finished
5
Jun
9:00 pm
Stacey Pace v Tina Osborne
Stacey Pace
v
Tina Osborne
Finished
5
Jun
9:30 pm
Laura Turner v Lorraine Winstanley
Laura Turner
v
Lorraine Winstanley
Finished
5
Jun
10:00 pm
Laura Turner v Stacey Pace
Laura Turner
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
5
Jun
10:30 pm
Lorraine Winstanley v Tina Osborne
Lorraine Winstanley
v
Tina Osborne
Finished
5
Jun
11:00 pm
Lorraine Winstanley v Stacey Pace
Lorraine Winstanley
v
Stacey Pace
Finished
5
Jun
11:30 pm
Tina Osborne v Laura Turner
Tina Osborne
v
Laura Turner
Finished
6
Jun
9:00 pm
John O'Shea v Richard Veenstra
John O’Shea
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
6
Jun
9:30 pm
Joe Chaney v Justin Thompson
Joe Chaney
v
Justin Thompson
Finished
6
Jun
10:00 pm
Joe Chaney v John O'Shea
Joe Chaney
v
John O’Shea
Finished
6
Jun
10:30 pm
Justin Thompson v Richard Veenstra
Justin Thompson
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished
6
Jun
11:00 pm
Justin Thompson v John O'Shea
Justin Thompson
v
John O’Shea
Finished
6
Jun
11:30 pm
Richard Veenstra v Joe Chaney
Richard Veenstra
v
Joe Chaney
Finished
7
Jun
9:00 pm
Jim Williams v James Richardson
Jim Williams
v
James Richardson
Finished
7
Jun
9:30 pm
Paul Hogan v Tony O'Shea
Paul Hogan
v
Tony O’Shea
Finished
7
Jun
10:00 pm
Paul Hogan v Jim Williams
Paul Hogan
v
Jim Williams
Finished
7
Jun
10:30 pm
Tony O'Shea v James Richardson
Tony O’Shea
v
James Richardson
Finished
7
Jun
11:00 pm
Tony O'Shea v Jim Williams
Tony O’Shea
v
Jim Williams
Finished
7
Jun
11:30 pm
James Richardson v Paul Hogan
James Richardson
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
8
Jun
9:00 pm
Finals Night
James Richardson
v
Paul Hogan
Finished
8
Jun
9:30 pm
Finals Night 2
Richard Veenstra
v
John O’Shea
Finished
8
Jun
11:15 pm
Final
Paul Hogan
v
Richard Veenstra
Finished